Advanced Tracking Club of WA Trial- Held 3rd June 2018 

Results TBA

Mr Robert H. Leeders
AMMIDAN UR PRESTON                                         TD1

Kara Price
Monsimbee Stormm (AI)                                        TDX5

Ms L Etteridge 
T.Ch SARHARADOW MISS POPPI                             TSD2

Mrs D Bolger 
TCh JOANCHELL PRISK (IID.HUN) A/Z/BSCL2          TCH8


Advanced Tracking Club of WA Trial- Held 17th June 2018

Results TBA

John Mitchell
JOANCHELL QUARAMA A'Z'                                      TD1

Eddie Ramsden
JOANCHELL ROCO                                                    TD1
ADASHAD MARGARITA                                             TD1

Mrs D Bolger
TCh JOANCHELL PRISK (IID.HUN) A/Z/BSCL2             TSD1

John Jenkins
TCh.VONAACHEN USHKA                                          TSD1

Mr Robert H. Leeders
AMMIDAN UR PRESTON                                             TD1

Eric Protti
VOLSCARO SUMMER BREEZE ET                                 TDX3

Ms L Etteridge
T.Ch SARHARADOW MISS POPPI                                 TSD2

Sara Price
BARNIE TINGU                                                          TSD1

Advanced Tracking Club of WA Trial- Held 8th July 2018

Results TBA

Mrs D Bolger
TCh JOANCHELL PRISKA (IID.HUN)A’Z’BSCL2              TSD1

Kara Price
Monsimbee Stormm (AI)                                            TDX5

Mr Robert H. Leeders
AMMIDAN UR PRESTON                                              TD2

John Mitchell
JOANCHELL QUARMA A’Z’                                          TD1

Mrs Cheryl Wood
TD IRONBARK DOUBLE O SEVEN                                 TDX4

Ms L Etteridge
T.Ch SARHARADOW MISS POPPI                                  TDS4

Eddie Ramsden
JOANCHELL ROCO                                                      TD1
ADASHAD MARGARITA                                               TD1

Emma Grant 
ICCARA RED MAN                                                       TSD2

Advanced Tracking Club of WA Trial- Held 9th September 2018

Kara Price
MONSIMBEE STORMM (AI)TD                TDX6                     Pass, Grading of Good

Emma Grant 
ICCARA RED MAN  TCh                        TSD3                     Pass, Grading of Good

Louise Atkinson
BLACKBOY KODIAK  TCh                      TSD2                     Pass, Grading of Very Good

Eddie Ramsden
JOANCHELL ROCO                                TD3                       Pass, Grading of Pass

Eric Protti
VOLSCARO SUMMER BREEZE ET TD       TDX5                     Pass, Grading of Good