2013 Trial Results

Advanced Tracking club of WA Tracking Trial - Held 25th Sept 2013

 

Tracey Cordon 

 

Reena  passed Tracking Dog 3 (TD3) within a grading of Good. #TD TITLE#

 

 

Helen Moorehead

 

Leo passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of Very Good.

 

 

Helen Moorehead

 

 Katie passed Tracking Dog 2  (TD2) with a grading of Very Good.

 

 

Tom O'Neil 

 

Zorro passed Tracking Dog 3 (TD3) with a grading of Good  #TD TITLE#

 

Advanced Tracking club of WA Tracking Trial - Held 22nd Sept 2013

 

 

Alison Leggo

 

Butch passed Tracking dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of Good.

 

 

 

Tammy Aitken 

 

Rebus passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of Excellent.

 

 

Jarrad Clark

 

Molly  passed Tracking Dog 2 (TD2) with a grading of Good.

 

 

Angela Duong

 

Penny passed Tracking Dog 2 (TD2) with a grading of Pass.

 

Advanced Tracking club of WA Tracking Trial - Held 10th July 2013

 

Maggie Hankinson

 

Glory passed Tracking Dog 2 ( TD2) with a grading of pass.

 

Guinness passed Tracking Dog 2 ( TD2) with a grading of good.

 

 

 

Kerry Webster

 

Swaggy passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of very good.

 

 

 

Sarah McMullen

 

Cayos passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of good.

 

 

 

 Helen Moorehead

 

Katie passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of very good.

 

Advanced Tracking club of WA Tracking Trial - Held 7th July 2013

 Pam Murray

Brocky Passed Tracking Dog 3 (TD3) with a grading of Pass. ##TD TITLE##

 

Andy King

 

 La Shadas Ultra Dynamic aka “Sully”passed their TD track 2 (TD2) with a grading of pass.

 

 

 

Jarrad Clark

 

Molly Haycasko aka “Lucy”passed their TD track 1 (TD1) with a grading of very good.

 

 

Angela Duong

 

Jentol Chatts Prima Donna aka “Penny”passed their TD track 1 (TD1) with a grading of very good.

 

 

 

 

Trackwest TSD Trial - Held 23rd June 2013

 Dave Whitehead

Dylan Passed Track And Search Dog 2 ( TSD2)) with a grading of Very Good..

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Advanced Tracking club of WA Tracking Trial - Held 16th June 2013 

Jette Sigersted

Boy Passed Tracking Dog Excellent 5 ( TDX5) with a grading of good.

 

Karren McCluskey

Ulara Gaelen ( Darcy) Passed Tracking Dog Excellent (TDX4) with a grading of Very Good.

 

Pam Murray

Brocky Passed Tracking Dog 2 (TD2) with a grading of good.

 

Andy King

Lashades Ultra Dynamic ( Sully) Passed Tracking Dog 1 ( TD1) with a grading of good.

Advanced Tracking club of WA TSD Trial - Held 2nd June 2013

Jean Hurn

Sheba Passed Track And Search Dog 1 ( TSD1) with a grading of Good.

Trackwest  TSD Trial - Held 26th May 2013

Dave Whitehead

Dylan Passed Track And Search Dog 1 ( TSD1)) with a grading of Excellent.

 Advanced Tracking club of WA Trial - Held 5th May 2013 

Dave Whitehead

Dylan Passed Tracking Champion (TCH)  with a grading of Very Good.

 

Eric Protti

Gandolf Passed Tracking Dog 1 ( TD1) with a grading of good.

 

Pam Murray

Brocky Passed Tracking Dog 1 (TD1) with a grading of very good

 

 Jette Sigersted

Boy Passed Tracking Dog Excellent 4 ( TDX4) with a grading of good